do 7 pokolenia.
[help surname branch].
Nazwisko | Gałąź | Miejsce | Data |
---|---|---|---|
Adamowicz | 1 | 1793-1840 | |
Badowska | 1 | Warszawa | 1856-1929 |
Badowski | 1 | Kurdwanów pow. łowicki | 1824-1865 |
Bagińska | 1 | Warszawa | 1902-1962 |
Bagiński | 1 | Modlin | 1814-1930 |
Baranowska | 1 | ca 1820-ca 1820 | |
Bieniaszewska | 1 | 1775-1825 | |
Bilewicz | 1 | Podbrzezie | 1808-1808 |
Chłapowska | 1 | Sośnica | 1809-1882 |
Drwęska | 1 | Lwów | 1841-1966 |
Drwęski | 3 | Choryń | 1785-1906 |
Gajdamowicz | 1 | Podbrzezie | 1798-1894 |
Głuszkiewicz | 1 | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | 1800-<1850 |
Grejciun | 1 | ca 1797-ca 1797 | |
Gudowicz | 1 | Giedrojcie | ca 1798-1827 |
Gzowska | 1 | Głogowa | 1800-1864 |
Haciska | 1 | Warszawa | ca 1818-1868 |
Haciski | 1 | 1797-1797 | |
Jackiewicz | 1 | Niemenczyn | ca 1782-1905 |
Jarek | 1 | Siennica | 1803->1881 |
Jaworska | 1 | Budków | 1804-1856 |
Kopycińska | 1 | Pęcław | 1820-1886 |
Kossobudzka | 1 | Strupczewo Małe | 1847-1909 |
Kossobudzki | 1 | Krzemieniew | 1763-1888 |
Kurnatowska | 1 | Sokołówka - rejonie żydaczowskim w obwodzie lwowskim. | 1919-1995 |
Kurnatowski | 1 | Izabelin | 1749-1929 |
Kuziej | 1 | ca 1804-1874 | |
Lesiewska | 1 | Jacków gmina Grabów. | 1821-1862 |
Lesiewski | 1 | Rogaszyn | 1794-1866 |
Leszczewska | 1 | Niemenczyn | ca 1786-ca 1786 |
Lutomska | 1 | Turkowo | 1792-1835 |
Mackiewicz | 1 | Giedrojcie | ca 1793-1857 |
Mallon | 1 | 1823-1823 | |
Michalik | 1 | Siennica | 1808-1880 |
Mikielis | 1 | Werki | ca 1845-ca 1845 |
Minkiel | 1 | -ca 1845 | |
Morawska | 1 | Ostrążna | 1838-1838 |
Morawski | 1 | Marcinków | 1792-<1856 |
N | 1 | 1799-1799 | |
Niesiobędzka | 1 | Pułtusk | 1809->1856 |
Notus | 2 | -1871 | |
Perwejnis | 1 | Niemenczyn | 1789-1917 |
Połątkiewicz | 1 | Augustów pod Grodnem | 1796-1971 |
Rasymowicz | 1 | -1808 | |
Reymann | 1 | 1813-1813 | |
Rodziewicz | 1 | Niemenczyn | 1788-1878 |
Rusiecka | 1 | ca 1802-ca 1802 | |
Ryll | 1 | 1819-1895 | |
Sieniawski | 1 | Drzewica - Powiat opoczyński | 1797-1979 |
Sokołowska | 1 | ca 1802-ca 1802 | |
Stańkowska | 1 | Radachówka | 1871-1951 |
Stańkowski | 1 | Sufczyn | 1818->1881 |
Strzedzińska | 1 | Korkożyszki | 1817-1817 |
Szadokierska | 1 | Grzegorzewo | 1790-1866 |
Szczepłek | 1 | Glina | 1806-1870 |
Szymańska | 1 | 1845-1940 | |
Szymański | 1 | 1815-1815 | |
Tomaszewska | 1 | 1845-1891 | |
Tomaszewski | 1 | Korkożyszki | 1813-1813 |
Urbanowska | 1 | Chudobczyce | 1810-1897 |
Walkiewicz | 1 | -ca 1845 | |
Werkowska | 1 | Dasiańce | 1920-2006 |
Werkowski | 1 | Niemenczyn | ca 1788-1895 |
Wojtkiewicz | 1 | Podbrzezie | ca 1798-ca 1839 |
Woytkiewicz | 1 | -1818 | |
Żukowska | 1 | Podbrzezie | 1886->1913 |
Żukowski | 1 | Podbrzezie | 1818-ca 1839 |
Żylewicz | 1 | Czekiszki | ca 1816-1979 |