do 36 pokolenia.
[help surname branch].
Nazwisko | Gałąź | Miejsce | Data |
---|---|---|---|
Bardzka | 2 | ca 1630-ca 1630 | |
Bardzki | 2 | ca 1480-ca 1600 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1679 | |
Bem | 1 | Charłupia Mała | 1853-1932 |
Bentlejewska | 1 | Strzygi | 1805-1884 |
Bentlejewski | 1 | Cetki | 1747-1834 |
Białośliwska | 1 | -ca 1540 | |
Białośliwski | 1 | - | |
Bielawska | 2 | ca 1509-ca 1509 | |
Bielawski | 1 | (Brzostowo | ca 1691-<1776 |
Błociszewski | 1 | - | |
Bnińska | 3 | ca 1420-ca 1420 | |
Bniński | 3 | ca 1359->1390 | |
Bobrowska | 1 | (Brzostowo | ca 1730-ca 1730 |
Bobrowski | 1 | ca 1700-ca 1700 | |
Bogoria | 4 | <1185->1331 | |
Borek | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | -ca 1679 | |
Bromirska | 1 | Cetki | 1769-1833 |
Bromirski | 1 | 1748-1748 | |
Brzozowska | 1 | -1763 | |
Buczacka | 1 | ca 1393-ca 1393 | |
Budzisławic | 1 | <1241->1257 | |
Chaławska | 1 | - | |
Chaławski | 1 | - | |
Charbinowski | 1 | ca 1343-ca 1343 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1720 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Chrząstowska | 2 | - | |
Cielecka | 1 | ca 1460-ca 1460 | |
Cykowska | 1 | - | |
Cykowski | 1 | - | |
Czacka | 1 | ca 1610-ca 1610 | |
Czacki | 1 | ca 1580-ca 1580 | |
Czelej | 2 | ca 1298-1341 | |
Danaborska | 1 | - | |
Danaborski | 1 | - | |
Dembińska | 1 | -1510 | |
Dembiński | 1 | 1427-1490 | |
Dobiecka | 1 | ca 1657-ca 1657 | |
Dokowska | 1 | - | |
Doruchowska | 1 | ca 1600-ca 1600 | |
Doruchowski | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Dytrykówna | 2 | -979 | |
Dzwonowska | 1 | - | |
Dzwonowski | 1 | Ujście | -1226 |
Gabońska | 1 | -1427 | |
Gaboński | 1 | - | |
Gdańska | 1 | -1427 | |
Gdański | 1 | - | |
Głażewska | 1 | - | |
Głażewski | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | -1764 | |
Gołogórska | 1 | 1433-1433 | |
Gołogórski | 1 | ca 1403-ca 1403 | |
Gorayska | 2 | -1496 | |
Gorayski | 2 | 1340-1400 | |
Gostyńska | 1 | ca 1520-ca 1520 | |
Gostyński | 1 | ca 1460-1535 | |
Gowarczewska | 1 | - | |
Gowarczewski | 1 | - | |
Gółczewska | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | - | |
Górka | 2 | >1399-ca 1429 | |
Grodzicka | 1 | - | |
Grodzicki | 1 | - | |
Grudzińska | 1 | - | |
Gryżyńska | 1 | ca 1429->1515 | |
Gryżyński | 2 | ca 1370-ca 1429 | |
Gwiazdowska | 1 | - | |
Gwiazdowski | 1 | - | |
Gzowska | 1 | Głogowa | 1800-1864 |
Gzowski | 1 | Osówek | ca 1580-1824 |
Iłowiecka | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Iłowiecki | 1 | - | |
Jabłkowska | 1 | ca 1600-ca 1600 | |
Jabłkowski | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1570 | |
Jaryczowska | 1 | ca 1403-ca 1403 | |
Jaryczowski | 1 | ca 1373-ca 1373 | |
Jezierska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Jeziorkowska | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Jeziorkowski | 1 | - | |
Kadzidłowska | 1 | -1764 | |
Kamieńska | 1 | ca 1685-ca 1685 | |
Karwosiecka | 1 | ca 1691-ca 1691 | |
Kleczkowska | 1 | ca 1600-ca 1600 | |
Kleczkowski | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Kleparska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Kłobukowska | 1 | -1761 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1520 | |
Kobierzycka | 1 | ca 1599-ca 1599 | |
Kobierzycki | 1 | ca 1509-ca 1569 | |
Kobylański | 2 | ca 1340-ca 1340 | |
Koleńska | 1 | - | |
Koleński | 1 | - | |
Koła | 1 | - | |
Kołdowska | 1 | ca 1539-ca 1539 | |
Kołdowski | 1 | ca 1509-ca 1509 | |
Konecki | 1 | -1427 | |
Koniecki | 1 | 1020->1144 | |
Korzenicka | 1 | ca 1569-ca 1569 | |
Korzenicki | 1 | ca 1539-ca 1539 | |
Kossobudzka | 1 | Upale | 1856-1916 |
Kossobudzki | 1 | Kowal | ca 1600-1888 |
Kotarska | 1 | Płock | 1763-1831 |
Kotarski | 1 | -1763 | |
Krotoska | 1 | ca 1490-ca 1490 | |
Krotoski | 1 | ca 1430-ca 1460 | |
Kruchowska | 1 | - | |
Krzyżanowski | 1 | -<1411 | |
Kurowska | 1 | ca 1399-ca 1399 | |
Kurowski | 1 | ca 1339-1463 | |
Kuszewska | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Kuszewski | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Laskowska | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Laskowski | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Lesiewska | 1 | Jacków gmina Grabów. | 1821-1862 |
Lesiewski | 1 | Warszawa | ca 1627-1866 |
x | 1 | - | |
Leżeński | 1 | 1355-ca 1429 | |
x | 1 | -1720 | |
Lisiecka | 1 | ca 1708-ca 1708 | |
Lisiecki | 1 | ca 1420-ca 1660 | |
Litwińska | 1 | ca 1413-ca 1413 | |
Lubiatowska | 2 | - | |
Lubieniecka | 1 | ca 1523-ca 1523 | |
Lubrańska | 1 | ->1534 | |
Lubrański | 1 | <1401-1524 | |
Łaszowska | 1 | ca 1509-ca 1509 | |
Łętkowska | 1 | -1764 | |
Łopuchowska | 1 | ca 1420->1445 | |
x | 1 | ca 1360-ca 1390 | |
Łódzki | 1 | ->1399 | |
Łubnicka | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Łukoska | 1 | Warszawa | 1909-2001 |
Łukoski | 1 | Smoszewo | 1761-1913 |
Machowska | 1 | - | |
Madalińska | 1 | -1764 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Magnuska | 1 | -1764 | |
Malczewska | 1 | ca 1700-ca 1700 | |
Marcinkowska | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Marcinkowski | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Meklemburska | 1 | - | |
Meklemburski | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | -1790 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Mileska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Mileski | 1 | ca 1450-ca 1450 | |
Młodszy | 2 | <1259->1300 | |
Modliszewski | 1 | ca 1390-ca 1420 | |
N | 2 | -<1160 | |
x | 52 | -ca 1650 | |
Nadrowska | 1 | 1748-1748 | |
Nałęcz | 1 | ->1422 | |
Niedzielska | 1 | -1836 | |
Niszczycka | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Niszczycki | 1 | 1500-1617 | |
Notus | 1 | ca 1372-ca 1372 | |
Odrowąż | 1 | - | |
Oleśnicki | 1 | <1411-1440 | |
Opalińska | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Opaliński | 1 | ca 1399-1561 | |
Opolska | 2 | -1080 | |
Opolski | 2 | - | |
Oporowska | 3 | -<1426 | |
Oporowski | 3 | ->1398 | |
Osiecki | 1 | ca 1430-ca 1430 | |
Pakoski | 1 | ca 1340-ca 1400 | |
Pakszyńska | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Pakszyński | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Palędzka | 1 | ca 1450-ca 1450 | |
Piast | 2 | 922-1294 | |
Piastówna | 1 | - | |
Pigłowska | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Pigłowski | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Piwo | 1 | ca 1721-ca 1721 | |
Pogorzelska | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Pogorzelski | 1 | - | |
Raciborska | 1 | - | |
Raciborski | 1 | - | |
Racięcka | 1 | ca 1709-ca 1709 | |
Radzanowski | 1 | - | |
Rogaczewska | 1 | - | |
Rogaczewski | 1 | - | |
Rogalińska | 1 | ca 1660-ca 1660 | |
Rogaliński | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1630 | |
Rogowska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Romaniec | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | - | |
Schropp | 1 | - | |
Sędziński | 1 | ca 1450-ca 1450 | |
Sienieński | 1 | ca 1463-1530 | |
Sienińska | 1 | 1510-1510 | |
Sieniński | 1 | -1494 | |
Skaławska | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
x | 1 | Narty | ca 1390-1764 |
Skóra | 3 | - | |
Skrzypińska | 1 | ca 1639-<1710 | |
Skrzypiński | 1 | ca 1570-<1663 | |
Słupska | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Słupski | 1 | -ca 1540 | |
Smoszewska | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Smoszewski | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1540 | |
Sokolnicka | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Sokolnicki | 1 | - | |
Sokołowski | 1 | - | |
Starszy | 2 | <1243->1241 | |
Strykowska | 1 | - | |
Strykowski | 1 | - | |
Strzeszkowic | 1 | <1241->1257 | |
Sułkowska | 1 | ca 1739-ca 1739 | |
x | 1 | ca 1679-ca 1709 | |
Szadokierska | 1 | Grzegorzewo | 1790-1866 |
x | 1 | -1790 | |
Szamotulska | 3 | 1496-1532 | |
Szamotulski | 2 | -1464 | |
Szołdrska | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Szołdrski | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Szwedzka | 1 | - | |
Świdwa Dzwonowski | 1 | -1403 | |
x | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | - | |
Trzebicka | 1 | ca 1679-ca 1679 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1679 | |
Uhnowski | 1 | -1500 | |
x | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | - | |
Wartlaska | 1 | Kraków | 1882-1882 |
Wartlaski | 1 | Kraków | 1836-1890 |
Wierzejska | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Wieszczycka | 1 | ca 1720->1812 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1720 | |
Wituska | 1 | 1747-1747 | |
Wodzińska | 1 | -1764 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Wyskota | 1 | - | |
Zagajewska | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Zakrzewska | 1 | ca 1630-ca 1630 | |
Zbąska-Leżeńska | 1 | ca 1459->1530 | |
Zielińska | 1 | - | |
Żychlińska | 1 | - | |
Żychliński | 1 | - | |
h. Lis | 2 | <1160->1234 | |
h. Sulima | 1 | <1210->1229 | |
z Bnina | 3 | ca 1319-ca 1319 | |
z Boniewa | 1 | ->1466 | |
z Bożegodaru | 2 | -1424 | |
z Bytynia | 1 | <1400->1425 | |
z Chodowa | 1 | - | |
z Cielczy | 1 | - | |
z Danaborza | 1 | - | |
z Dąbrowy Zielonej | 1 | 1230-<1329 | |
z Dembna | 1 | -1427 | |
z Gieczna | 2 | - | |
z Goraja | 2 | ca 1290-ca 1290 | |
z Graboszewa | 1 | ca 1355-ca 1355 | |
z Grudny | 1 | - | |
z Gułtów | 1 | ca 1370-ca 1400 | |
z Jarogniewic | 1 | ca 1420-ca 1420 | |
z Jemielna | 1 | ca 1193->1223 | |
z Klecia | 2 | ca 1320-ca 1320 | |
z Kosowa | 1 | -ca 1450 | |
z Kościelca | 1 | ca 1240- | |
z Krzelowa | 2 | <1300->1344 | |
z Kurozwęk | 1 | ca 1320-<1411 | |
z Latkowa | 1 | - | |
z Łętowic | 2 | - | |
z Łobżenicy | 1 | ca 1430-ca 1430 | |
z Łodzi | 4 | ca 1110-1273 | |
z Łopuchowa | 1 | - | |
z Łódzi | 4 | ca 1241-ca 1241 | |
z Łubowa | 1 | ca 1400-ca 1400 | |
z Łukowa | 1 | - | |
z Miłosławia | 2 | ->1405 | |
z Młynów | 1 | 1329-1341 | |
z Nowego Dworu | 1 | ca 1295-ca 1325 | |
z Nowego Miasta | 1 | ca 1400-ca 1430 | |
z Oporowa | 1 | <1302->1370 | |
z Ostrowa | 2 | ca 1240-ca 1240 | |
z Pałecznicy | 2 | <1243->1241 | |
z Przewozu | 3 | ->1406 | |
x | 1 | - | |
z Rogalina | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
z Sarnowy | 1 | - | |
z Tworzymirek | 1 | - | |
z Uzarzewa | 1 | - | |
z Żyrnik | 1 | ca 1310-ca 1310 | |
ze Słomowa | 1 | - | |
ze Służewia | 3 | ca 1280-ca 1370 | |
ze Żmigrodu | 2 | 1336->1354 |