do 17 pokolenia.
[help surname branch].
Nazwisko | Gałąź | Miejsce | Data |
---|---|---|---|
Andziewicz | 1 | -1695 | |
Bardzka | 2 | ca 1630-ca 1630 | |
Bardzki | 2 | ca 1480-ca 1600 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1679 | |
Białośliwska | 1 | -ca 1540 | |
Białośliwski | 1 | - | |
Bielawska | 2 | ca 1509-ca 1509 | |
Bielawski | 1 | (Brzostowo | ca 1691-<1776 |
Bielińska | 1 | ca 1667-?1759 | |
Bieniaszewska | 1 | 1775-1825 | |
Bieniaszewski | 1 | ca 1708-1729 | |
Błociszewski | 1 | - | |
Bnińska | 3 | ca 1420-ca 1420 | |
Bniński | 2 | - | |
Bobrowska | 1 | (Brzostowo | ca 1730-ca 1730 |
Bobrowski | 1 | ca 1700-ca 1700 | |
Bojanowska | 1 | ca 1401-ca 1401 | |
Bojanowski | 1 | ca 1380-ca 1380 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1679 | |
Buczacka | 1 | ca 1393-ca 1393 | |
Chaławska | 1 | - | |
Chaławski | 1 | - | |
Chełmska | 1 | 1480-1480 | |
Chełmski | 1 | ca 1462-ca 1462 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1720 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Chrząstowska | 1 | - | |
Cielecka | 1 | ca 1460-ca 1460 | |
Cykowska | 1 | - | |
Cykowski | 1 | - | |
Czacka | 1 | ca 1610-ca 1610 | |
Czacki | 1 | ca 1580-ca 1580 | |
Ćmachowska | 1 | ->1512 | |
Danaborska | 1 | - | |
Danaborski | 1 | - | |
Dembińska | 1 | -1510 | |
Dembiński | 1 | 1427-1490 | |
Dobiecka | 1 | ca 1657-ca 1657 | |
Dokowska | 1 | - | |
Doruchowska | 1 | ca 1600-ca 1600 | |
Doruchowski | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Dziakowicz | 1 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1851-1928 |
Dzwonowska | 1 | - | |
Gabońska | 1 | -1427 | |
Gizbert | 1 | 1711-1775 | |
Głażewska | 1 | - | |
Głażewski | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | -1764 | |
Gnińska | 1 | ca 1571-ca 1571 | |
Gniński | 1 | ca 1419-ca 1511 | |
Gnuszyńska | 1 | ca 1473-ca 1473 | |
Gnuszyński | 1 | ca 1452-ca 1452 | |
Gołogórska | 1 | 1433-1433 | |
Gołogórski | 1 | ca 1403-ca 1403 | |
Gorayska | 1 | ca 1390-ca 1390 | |
Gostyńska | 1 | ca 1520-ca 1520 | |
Gostyński | 1 | ca 1460-1535 | |
Gółczewska | 1 | - | |
Gółczewski | 1 | - | |
Górka | 1 | ca 1429-ca 1429 | |
Grodzicka | 1 | - | |
Grodzicki | 1 | - | |
Grudzińska | 1 | - | |
Gryżyńska | 1 | ca 1429->1515 | |
Gwiazdowska | 1 | - | |
Gwiazdowski | 1 | - | |
Gzowska | 1 | Głogowa | 1800-1864 |
Gzowski | 1 | Osówek | ca 1580-1824 |
Haciska | 1 | Warszawa | ca 1818-1868 |
Haciski | 1 | 1797-1797 | |
Hazler | 1 | Kojdanów | 1656-1791 |
Iłowiecka | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Iłowiecki | 1 | - | |
Jabłkowska | 1 | ca 1600-ca 1600 | |
Jabłkowski | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1570 | |
Jaryczowska | 1 | ca 1403-ca 1403 | |
Jezierska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Jeziorkowska | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Jeziorkowski | 1 | - | |
Kadzidłowska | 1 | -1764 | |
Kamieńska | 1 | ca 1685-ca 1685 | |
Karachowska | 1 | ca 1447-ca 1447 | |
Karwosiecka | 1 | ca 1691-ca 1691 | |
Kleczkowska | 1 | ca 1600-ca 1600 | |
Kleczkowski | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Kleparska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1520 | |
Kobierzycka | 1 | ca 1599-ca 1599 | |
Kobierzycki | 1 | ca 1509-ca 1569 | |
Kokalewska | 1 | ca 1500-ca 1500 | |
Kokalewski | 2 | ca 1470-ca 1470 | |
Koleńska | 1 | - | |
Kołdowska | 1 | ca 1539-ca 1539 | |
Kołdowski | 1 | ca 1509-ca 1509 | |
Korzenicka | 1 | ca 1569-ca 1569 | |
Korzenicki | 1 | ca 1539-ca 1539 | |
Kosicka | 1 | ca 1592-ca 1592 | |
Kosicki | 1 | ca 1562-ca 1562 | |
Kossobudzka | 1 | Strupczewo Małe | 1847-1909 |
Kossobudzki | 1 | Kowal | ca 1600-1888 |
Krotoska | 1 | ca 1490-ca 1490 | |
Krotoski | 1 | ca 1430-ca 1460 | |
Kruchowska | 1 | - | |
Kubacka | 1 | ca 1515-ca 1515 | |
Kubacki | 1 | ca 1463-ca 1480 | |
Kurnatowska | 1 | Płońsk | 1880-1974 |
Kurnatowski | 1 | Słuck | ca 1427-1927 |
Kuszewska | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Kuszewski | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Laskowska | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Laskowski | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Lesiewska | 1 | Jacków gmina Grabów. | 1821-1862 |
Lesiewski | 1 | Warszawa | ca 1627-1866 |
x | 1 | - | |
Leżeński | 1 | ca 1429-ca 1429 | |
x | 1 | -1720 | |
Lisiecka | 1 | ca 1708-ca 1708 | |
Lisiecki | 1 | ca 1420-ca 1660 | |
Litwińska | 1 | ca 1413-ca 1413 | |
Lubiatowska | 2 | - | |
Lubieniecka | 1 | ca 1523-ca 1523 | |
Lubrańska | 1 | ->1534 | |
Lubrański | 1 | >1466-1524 | |
Łaszowska | 1 | ca 1509-ca 1509 | |
Łętkowska | 1 | -1764 | |
Łubnicka | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Madalińska | 1 | -1764 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Magnuska | 1 | -1764 | |
Malczewska | 1 | ca 1700-ca 1700 | |
Marcinkowska | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Marcinkowski | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
x | 1 | -1790 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Mileska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Mileski | 1 | ca 1450-ca 1450 | |
Modliszewski | 1 | ca 1420-ca 1420 | |
Myślik | 1 | ca 1731-1797 | |
N | 1 | 1799-1799 | |
N. | 14 | ca 1394-ca 1394 | |
Niegolewska | 1 | ca 1473-ca 1473 | |
Niemierzewska | 1 | ca 1512-ca 1512 | |
Niemierzewski | 1 | ca 1449-ca 1491 | |
Niszczycka | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Niszczycki | 1 | 1500-1617 | |
Notus | 1 | ca 1372-ca 1372 | |
Odrowąż | 1 | - | |
Oleśnicki | 1 | <1411-1440 | |
Opalińska | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Opaliński | 1 | ca 1429-1561 | |
Oporowska | 2 | -1500 | |
Oporowski | 2 | - | |
Orzeszkowska | 1 | ca 1501-ca 1501 | |
Orzeszkowski | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Osiecki | 1 | ca 1430-ca 1430 | |
Pakszyńska | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Pakszyński | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Palędzka | 1 | ca 1450-ca 1450 | |
Piekarska | 1 | ca 1473->1512 | |
Piekarski | 1 | >1477->1527 | |
Pigłowska | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Pigłowski | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Piwo | 1 | ca 1721-ca 1721 | |
Pogorzelska | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Pogorzelski | 1 | - | |
Raciborska | 1 | - | |
Racięcka | 1 | ca 1709-ca 1709 | |
Radzanowski | 1 | - | |
Rogaczewska | 1 | - | |
Rogaczewski | 1 | - | |
Rogalińska | 1 | ca 1660-ca 1660 | |
Rogaliński | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1630 | |
Rogowska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
x | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | - | |
Sędziński | 1 | ca 1450-ca 1450 | |
Sienieński | 1 | ca 1463-1530 | |
Sienińska | 1 | 1510-1510 | |
Sieniński | 1 | -1494 | |
Skaławska | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Skrzypińska | 1 | ca 1639-<1710 | |
Skrzypiński | 1 | ca 1570-<1663 | |
Sławińska | 1 | 1912-2007 | |
Sławiński | 1 | Warszawa | ca 1851-1942 |
Słupska | 1 | ca 1540-ca 1540 | |
Słupski | 1 | -ca 1540 | |
Smoszewska | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Smoszewski | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1540 | |
Sokolnicka | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
Sokolnicki | 1 | - | |
Sokołowski | 1 | - | |
Stankar | 1 | Słuck | ca 1690-ca 1690 |
Strykowska | 1 | - | |
Strykowski | 1 | - | |
Sułkowska | 1 | ca 1739-ca 1739 | |
x | 1 | ca 1679-ca 1709 | |
Szadokierska | 2 | ca 1628-ca 1628 | |
Szadokierski | 2 | ca 1598-ca 1598 | |
Szkapa | 1 | 1394-1436 | |
Szołdrska | 1 | ca 1570-ca 1570 | |
Szołdrski | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Trach | 1 | ca 1398-ca 1398 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Trzebicka | 1 | ca 1679-ca 1679 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1679 | |
Uhnowski | 1 | -1500 | |
Ujejska | 1 | ca 1480-ca 1480 | |
Ujejski | 1 | 1445-1493 | |
x | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | - | |
Wierzejska | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Wieszczycka | 1 | ca 1720->1812 | |
x | 1 | -ca 1720 | |
Wodzińska | 1 | -1764 | |
x | 1 | - | |
Zagajewska | 1 | ca 1510-ca 1510 | |
Zakrzewska | 1 | ca 1630-ca 1630 | |
Zbąska-Leżeńska | 1 | ca 1459->1530 | |
Zielińska | 1 | - | |
Żychlińska | 1 | - | |
Żychliński | 1 | - | |
x | 1 | -ca 1427 | |
z Cielczy | 1 | - | |
z Danaborza | 1 | - | |
z Grudny | 1 | - | |
z Jarogniewic | 1 | ca 1420-ca 1420 | |
z Kosowa | 1 | -ca 1450 | |
z Łobżenicy | 1 | ca 1430-ca 1430 | |
z Łopuchowa | 1 | - | |
z Nietążkowa | 1 | ca 1448-ca 1448 | |
z Nowego Miasta | 1 | ca 1430-ca 1430 | |
z Rogalina | 1 | -ca 1570 | |
z Sarnowy | 1 | - | |
z Tworzymirek | 1 | - | |
z Wojnowic | 1 | ca 1455-ca 1455 |