[home]
Szukaj
Szukaj
Search public name
Search firstname
Szukaj
Drzewo
Mikołaj Paszkowski
ca 1747-1797
&
Łucja Strojnowska
ca 1740-1797/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Paszkowska
1767
Helena Paszkowska
1770-1854
Tekla Paszkowska
1772
Magdalena Paszkowska
ca 1774
Franciszek Paszkowski
1779
Franciszka Paszkowska
1779-1859
Anna Paszkowska
1788
&
1789
Łukasz Miszorski
...
&
1797
Józef Sieniawski
1772-1829
&
1794
Ludwik Chabiński
ca 1768-/1826
&
1805
Zuzanna Kocierbińska
1768-1824
&
1802
Jerzy Najdeker
1763-1828
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szymon Sieniawski
1797-1819/
Zofia Sieniawska
1800-1805
Sebastian Sieniawski
1803-1805
Łukasz Sieniawski
1805-1819
Franciszek Sieniawski
1807
Anna Sieniawska
1811-1856
Kazimierz Sieniawski
1813-1858
Józefa Sieniawska
1819
Franciszka Chabińska
1794
Józef Chabiński
1797-1868
Antoni Chabiński
1799-1799
Mikołaj Chabiński
1800-1846
Stanisław Chabiński
1803-1804
Marianna Habińska
1804-1805
Joanna Habińska
1806
Tomasz Habiński
1808
Karolina Chabińska
1811
Dorota Habińska
1818
Romuald Habiński
1818
Wojciech Paszkowski
1807-1841
Józefa Najdeker
1802
Piotr Najdeker
1803-1866
Ferdynand Najdeker
1806
Eleonora Najdeker
1810
Jan Najdeker
1813
Petronela Najdeker
1818
Zofia Najdeker
1818-1819
Leon Najdeker
1828
&
1818
Zofia Głuszkiewicz
1800-/1850
&
ca 1828
Jan Mędrzycki
1803-1852
&
1833
Małgorzata Staniszewska
1815-1878
&
1817
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
1794-1838
...
&
1839
Marianna Neska
1820
&
1826
Anna Neska
1804
&
1843
Marianna Wojciechowska
&
ca 1826
Marianna Pawula
1803
&
1825
Jadwiga Jastrzębska
1794-1856
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Józefa Sieniawska
1819-1823
Julian Sieniawski
1822-1822
Jakub Sieniawski
1823-1871
Joanna Sieniawska
1828-1851
Julian Sieniawski
1831
Józef Sieniawski
1834
Piotr Mędrzycki
1829-1853
Józef Mędrzycki
1832-1835
Agnieszka Mędrzycka
1834-1852
Ignacy Mędrzycki
1836
Franciszek Mędrzycki
1838-1905
Jan Mędrzycki
1840-1841
Katarzyna Mędrzycka
1843
Marianna Mędrzycka
1845-1847
Franciszka Mędrzycka
1848-1848
Marianna Mędrzycka
1849
Marianna Sieniawska
1835
Julianna Sieniawski
1837
Konstanty Sieniawski
1839-1919
Agnieszka Sieniawska
1841
Edmund Sieniawski
1842
Walenty Siniarski
1845
Józef Sieniawski
1847
Paweł Sieniawski
1849-1908
Stanisław Chabiński
1818
Franciszek Chabiński
1820
Mikołaj Chabiński
1822
Julianna Chabińska
1825
Wiktoria Chabińska
1827-1892
Antoni Chabiński
1830
Marianna Chabińska
1832
Jan Chabiński
1835
Franciszek Chabiński
1841-1909
Karol Chabiński
1827
Jan Chabiński
1829-1830
Bazyla Chabińska
1831
Jan Chabiński
1833-1834
Piotr Chabiński
1835-1838
Franciszka Chabińska
1836-1837
Julian Chabiński
1838-1838
Łukasz Chabiński
1839-1911
Weronika Chabińska
1841-1842
Felicja Chabińska
1843-1851
Zofia Chabińska
1845-1848
Magdalena Paszkowska
1827
Konstanty Paszkowski
1832-1855
Antonina Paszkowska
1836-1837
Karol Najdeker
1826
Józef Najdeker
1829-1903
Piotr Najdeker
1832-
Władysław Najdeker
1838-1840
&
1842
Emilia Zdziarska
1818-/1863
...
&
Katarzyna Morawska
1838
&
x x
&
1848
Scholastyka Bąkowska
&
1850
Ludwik Niemirski
1830
&
1856
Joanna Grabowska
1832
&
1860
Zuzanna Sikorska
1841
&
Franciszek Stańczykowski
1835
&
1859
Marianna Otrębska
1837-1869
...
&
1870
Józefa Jabłońska
1852-1873
...
&
Scholastyka Kołodziejska
1840-1919
&
1866
Józefa Kocz
1847-1912
&
1870
Leona Rudlicka
1844-1897
...
&
1897
Józefa Cichecka
&
1844
Walenty Nejman
1826-1920
&
1857
Eleonora Szczepańska
1838
&
1863
Teofila Skibińska
1841-1899
...
&
1899
Anna Zienkiewicz
&
1843
Michalina Chmielewska
&
1873
Romana Zaborska
1848-1914
&
1855
Józefa Stępień
1836
&
1848
Apolonia Wyderska
1828
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Władysław Siniarski
1864-1894
Marcin Siniarski
1866-1917
Jan Sieniawski
1867-1944
Marcjanna Siniarska
Jan Mędrzycki
1852-1882
Jan Niemirski
1851-1852
Jan Mędrzycki
1857
Antoni Mędrzycki
1861-1861
Aleksander Mędrzycki
1863
Tomasz Mędrzycki
1863-ca 1912
Stanisław Mędrzycki
1866
Józefa Mędrzycka
1868-1961
Jan Mędrzycki
1875
Apolonia Mędrzycka
1878
Zuzanna Mędrzycka
1880
Piotr Stańczykowski
1862
Franciszka Stańczykowska
1864
Helena Stańczykowska
1867-1944
Józefa Stańczykowska
1869
Aniela Stańczykowska
1871
Jan Stańczykowski
1874
Julianna Stańczykowska
1877
Zofia Stańczykowska
1880
Agata Siniarska
1860-1915
Florentyna Siniarska
1862
Józefa Siniarska
1864
Stanisław Siniarski
1868
Konstanty Siniarski
1871
Józef Siniarski
1873-1950
Marianna Siniarska
1874
Aleksander Siniarski
1876-1936
Kazimierz Siniarski
1878-
Antonina Siniarska
1872-1934
Walenty Siniarski
1875
Franciszek Siniarski
1875
Tomasz Siniarski
1879-1943
Marceli Siniarski
1879-1941
Marianna Siniarska
1881-1882
Józef Siniarski
1883-1941
Jan Siniarski
1883
Adam Siniarski
1885
Aleksander Siniarski
1888
Jan Siniarski
1871-1932
Adam Siniarski
1871
Roman Siniarski
1873-1918
Leonard Siniarski
1878-1917
Helena Siniarska
1880
Stanisław Siniarski
1881
Michał Siniarski
1883-1885
Jadwiga Siniarska
1883-1883
Eugeniusz Siniarski
1886
Leonard Nejman
1845-1920
Agnieszka Nejman
1849
Aleksander Nejman
1852-1856
Józefa Nejman
1859-1866
Franciszek Nejman
1860
Wojciech Nejman
1863
Stanisław Nejman
1865-1866
Franciszka Nejman
1867
Jan Nejman
1870
Aniela Chabińska
1857
Erazm Chabiński
1858-1927
Jan Chabiński
1860
Michał Chabiński
1863
Eleonora Chabińska
1864
Józef Chabiński
1867
Julianna Chabińska
1875
Stanisław Chabiński
1877
Franiszek Chabiński
Andrzej Chabiński
1864
Aniela Chabińska
1867
Ignacy Chabiński
1870
Zofia Chabińska
1873
Władysław Chabiński
1875
Jan Chabiński
1880
Józef Chabiński
1884-1909
Stanisław Chabiński
1873
Wacław Chabiński
1875
Maria Chabiński
1877
Eugenia Chabiński
1879
Bronisław Chabiński
1882
Władysław Chabiński
1884
&
1887
Katarzyna Szewczyk
1861
&
1898
Józefa Stańkowska
1871-1951
&
1878
Katarzyna Kaczorek
&
Marianna Pomykała
&
Florentyna Franke
1863-1899
...
&
Marianna Kruczkowska
1880
&
1887
Piotr Radomiński
1863-1953
&
1901
Aniela Ostrowska
1875
&
1886
Helena Grodecka
1862
&
1886
Feliks Dziedzic
&
1887
Jakub Daniszewski
1856-1928
&
1896
Aleksander Mejer
&
1895
Stanisław Strikstrok
&
1878
Aleksander Zaczyński
1854-1938
&
1884
Walenty Nojek
1863
&
1886
Józef Bajerski
&
Władysława Zaczyńska
1873-1968
&
1904
Stanisława Rudna
1885-1945
&
Mateusz Stępień
1867-1912
&
1894
Antonina Gawin
1877-1924
&
Michalina Gawin
1887-1907
...
&
1907
Marianna Bartosiewcz
1891
&
1909
Julianna Małoch
&
1911
Zofia Smułka-Kubiak
1891
&
1911
Józefa Łuczyk
1893
&
Zofia Korbacz
1877-1920
...
&
1921
Helena Ciszek
1884
&
1898
Zofia Turlińska
1882
&
1903
Teodozja Sitakowska
1886
&
1907
Florentyna Stańczykowska
1886-1918
...
&
1919
Bronisława Partyka
1898-1986
&
1869
Ludwika Pacholska
1846-1916
&
1874
Jan Ziębiński
ca 1845
&
1887
Anna Łapczyńska
1866
&
1885
Ewa Kowalska
1867
&
Katarzyna Maserewicz
&
1886
Ludwika Mordzon
&
1898
Andrzej Witek
1858
&
1890
Jadwiga Marciniak
1859
&
1899
Karol Rozenau
1869-ca 1933
&
1895
Anastazja Kowalewska
1864
&
1920
Stanisław Grzelak
1867-
&
1902
Alfred Bielicki
1882
&
1905
Joanna Spiess
1888
&
1912
Wanda Tęczyńska
1890
GeneWeb v. 7.0.0
kontakt:
patryk.s.sieniawski@gmail.com
©
INRIA
1998-2019