[home]
Szukaj
Szukaj
Search public name
Search firstname
Szukaj
Drzewo
Powinowactwo
Linie pokrewieństwa
Następna ścieżka relacji
Piotr Bogoria
1268-ca 1287
&
N. N.
|
|
|
Wojsław Gryżyński
ca 1370
&
Abistilla N.
ca 1370-
N. Bogoria
ca 1370
&
Przecław z Gułtów
ca 1370
Wojciech Bogoria
1274-1316
&
N. N.
Przedpełk z Łodzi
1200-1273
&
N. N.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrzej Bniński
ca 1359-1390/
&
Małgorzata z Przewozu
♄1406/
Jan Gryżyński
♄1407/
&
Święchna z Uzarzewa
Andrzej Gryżyński
ca 1400
&
Małgorzta N.
ca 1400
Witocha z Gułtów
ca 1400
&
/1419
Wojciech Pakoski
ca 1400
Jakub Bogoria
/1316-1331/
&
N. N.
Mikołaj z Łódzi
1240-1305
&
N. N.
Sędziwój z Łodzi
ca 1244
&
N. N.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikołaj Bniński
♄1405/
&
Małgorzata z Miłosławia
ca 1370-1405/
Piotr Opaliński
ca 1399-1448
&
Barbara Łopuchowska
ca 1420-1445/
Borek Gryżyński
ca 1401
&
x x
Maciej Osiecki
ca 1430
&
Małgorzata z Nowego Miasta
ca 1430
Jakub Krotoski
ca 1430
&
Katarzyna z Łobżenicy
ca 1430
N. Bogoria
♄
&
Klemens ze Żmigrodu
1336-1354/
Jaśko Górka
ca 1271
&
x x
N. z Łodzi
ca 1277
&
N. N.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Bniński
ca 1397
&
Agnieszka z Sarnowy
ca 1420
Piotr Opaliński
ca 1429
Małgorzata Gryżyńska
ca 1429-1515/
Piotr Gostyński
ca 1460
&
Barbara Cielecka
ca 1460
Wojciech Krotoski
ca 1460
&
x x
Hanka ze Żmigrodu
&
Jakub Czelej
N. Łódzki
&
x x
Mikołaj Bytyński
ca 1303
&
Katarzyna N.
ca 1303
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elżbieta Bnińska
ca 1450
&
Piotr Iłowiecki
ca 1450
Jan Gostyński
ca 1490-1535
Katarzyna Krotoska
ca 1490
Beata z Bożegodaru
♄1424
&
Dymitr Gorayski
1340-1400
Wojciech Górka
♄1399/
&
Katarzyna N.
Bieniak z Bytynia
ca 1333-/1438
&
N. N.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrzej Iłowiecki
ca 1480
&
Anna Strykowska
ca 1480
Elżbieta Gorayska
&
Dobrogost Szamotulski
♄1464..1465
Jakub Górka
&
Dorota Nałęcz
♄1422/
Świętosław Kurnatowski
ca 1427
&
x x
|
|
|
|
Jakub Iłowiecki
ca 1510
&
Anna Głażewska
ca 1510
Katarzyna Szamotulska
1496-1532
Łukasz Górka
♄1475
Piotr Kurnatowski
1448
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katarzyna Iłowiecka
ca 1540
&
Andrzej Rogaliński
ca 1540
Mikołaj Kurnatowski
ca 1470
&
Małgorzata Orzeszkowska
ca 1501
|
|
Jan Rogaliński
ca 1570
&
Anna Szołdrska
ca 1570
Wojciech Kurnatowski
ca 1500
&
ca 1530
Anna Niemierzewska
ca 1512
|
|
Aleksander Rogaliński
ca 1600
&
Urszula Jabłkowska
ca 1600
Dobrogost Kurnatowski
ca 1549
&
1590
Zofia Gnińska
ca 1571
|
|
Jan Rogaliński
ca 1630
&
Joanna Zakrzewska
ca 1630
Aleksander Kurnatowski
ca 1594
&
Helena Śrzemska
ca 1610
|
|
Elżbieta Rogalińska
ca 1660
&
/1691
Jakub Lisiecki
ca 1660
Stanisław Kurnatowski
ca 1650
&
Bogumiła Gruszczyńska
ca 1660
Piotr Kurnatowski
ca 1628
&
ca 1654
Barbara Szadokierska
ca 1628
&
ca 1687
Jadwiga Gruszczyńska
ca 1658
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marianna Lisiecka
ca 1708
&
Stanisław Gzowski
ca 1708
Jan Kurnatowski
ca 1683
Anna Kurnatowska
ca 1691
Jan Kurnatowski
ca 1658
&
ca 1690
Jadwiga Ludwik
ca 1660
Jerzy Unrug
1666-1723
&
Anna Jaskólecka
ca 1669
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wojciech Gzowski
ca 1738-1799
&
Elżbieta Sułkowska
ca 1739
Konstanty Kurnatowski
ca 1696
Anna Unrug
ca 1696
Aleksander Unrug
1704-1773
&
Helena Bronikowska
ca 1707
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignacy Gzowski
1760-1824
&
Teresa Bielawska
ca 1761
Fryderyk Unrug
1734-1802
&
Joanna Unrug
1760
Jerzy Kurnatowski
1746-1807
&
1776
Wiktoria Mojaczewska
1759-1825
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katarzyna Stokowska
1809
Erazm Gzowski
1795
Henryk Unrug
1791-1849
Aniela Kurnatowska
1802-1849
Jan Kurnatowski
1782
&
1811
Eleonora Unrug
1793
Antoni Kożuchowski
1763-1843
&
Agnieszka Skrzypińska
1764-1844
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pelagia Kurnatowska
1815-1903
Józef Kożuchowski
1794-1856
Alexy Kożuchowski
1786-1850
&
Izabella Żychlińska
1797-1874
Felicjan Kossobudzki
1763-1841
&
1809
Estera Szadokierska
1790-1866
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Józef Kożuchowski
1825-1896
&
Ludwika Rokossowska
1826-1918
Józef Kossobudzki
1811-1875
&
1841
Innocenta Wiśniewska
1828-1898
Aleksander Kossobudzki
1820-1888
&
1843
Julianna Lesiewska
1821-1862
|
|
|
Adam Kożuchowski
1856-1912
&
Julia Wałęcka
ca 1831
Marcin Kossobudzki
1846-1905
&
1878
Helena Ciemniewska
1855-1925
Helena Kossobudzka
1847-1909
&
1874
Michał Kurnatowski
1844-1927
|
|
|
Alfred Kożuchowski
1883-1928
Krystyna Kossobudzka
1887
Wacław Kurnatowski
1884-1929
&
1908
Zofia Drwęska
1890-1966
|
|
|
|
|
Barbara Kurnatowska
1919-1995
&
Jan Sieniawski
1936-2004
|
x x
&
x x
|
Patryk Sieniawski
1979
GeneWeb v. 7.0.0
kontakt:
patryk.s.sieniawski@gmail.com
©
INRIA
1998-2019